Login

Perry Rhodan Summaries:

The Lands Beyond Time

(Cycle 39, Hefte #2800-#2874)

Cedric Beust


Published in Germany from to

Started reading: 2019-03-23

Finished reading:

Display all the summaries on one page

2800 Zeitriss Time Rift Michelle Stern
2801 Der Kodex Uwe Anton
2802 Bastion der Sternenmark Hubert Haensel
2803 Unter dem Sextadim-Banner Marc A. Herren
2804 Hüter der Zeiten Michael Marcus Thurner
2805 Para-Patrouille Michael Marcus Thurner
2806 Aus dem Zeitriss Christian Montillon
2807 Sternspringer über Swoofon Leo Lukas
2808 Tiuphorenwacht Marc A. Herren
2809 Heimsuchung Oliver Fröhlich
2810 Brückenkopf Laudhgast Uwe Anton
2811 Bote der Atopen Wim Vandemaan
2812 Willkommen im Tamanium! Andreas Eschbach
2813 An Rhodans Grab Andreas Eschbach
2814 Im Netz der Kyberspinne Verena Themsen
2815 Der letzte Kampf der Haluter Verena Themsen
2816 Die galaktischen Architekten Oliver Fröhlich
2817 Konterplan der Rayonen Rainer Castor
2818 Flucht einer Welt Christian Montillon
2819 Nacht über Phariske-Erigon Uwe Anton
2820 Der Geniferen-Krieg Michelle Stern
2821 Im Unsteten Turm Marc A. Herren
2822 Hinter der Zehrzone Michael Marcus Thurner
2823 Auf dem Ringplaneten Leo Lukas
2824 Ein Stern in der Dunkelheit Robert Corvus
2825 Unter dem Sternenbaldachin Robert Corvus
2826 Der lichte Schatten Uwe Anton
2827 Medusa Christian Montillon
2828 Die Technoklamm Michael Marcus Thurner
2829 Im Land der Technophagen Michelle Stern
2830 In der Synchronie gestrandet Hubert Haensel
2831 Der Pensor Marc A. Herren
2832 Der Gegner in mir Marc A. Herren
2833 SVE-Jäger Oliver Fröhlich
2834 Larendämmerung Michael Marcus Thurner
2835 Die Purpur-Teufe Michael Marcus Thurner
2836 Die Zeitrevolution Michelle Stern
2837 Der Hofnarr und die Kaiserin Uwe Anton
2838 Leticrons Säule Leo Lukas
2839 Vorstoß ins Hypereis Leo Lukas
2840 Der Extraktor Hubert Haensel
2841 Sturmland Michelle Stern
2842 Fauthenwelt Michelle Stern
2843 Entscheidung im Sterngewerk Michael Nagula
2844 Der Verschwiegene Bote Michael Marcus Thurner
2845 Die Methan-Apokalypse Hubert Haensel
2846 Karawane nach Andromeda Hubert Haensel
2847 Planet der Phantome Michelle Stern
2848 Paraschock Uwe Anton
2849 Das Chronoduplikat Uwe Anton
2850 Die Jenzeitigen Lande Wim Vandemaan / Christian Montillon
2851 Die Mnemo-Korsaren Christian Montillon
2852 Spaykels Rache Leo Lukas
2853 Im falschen Babylon Oliver Fröhlich
2854 Der letzte Mensch Oliver Fröhlich
2855 Der Linearraum-Dieb Michelle Stern
2856 Spiegeljunge Verena Themsen
2857 Die Hyperfrost-Taucher Michael Marcus Thurner
2858 Hüter der Stahlquelle Christian Montillon
2859 Die ParaFrakt-Konferenz Uwe Anton
2860 Der tote Attentäter Uwe Anton
2861 Der Flug der BRITOMARTIS Leo Lukas
2862 Das Geschenk des Odysseus Michelle Stern
2863 Die Finale Stadt: Unten Michael Marcus Thurner
2864 Die Finale Stadt: Oben Michelle Stern
2865 Die Finale Stadt: Hof Oliver Fröhlich
2866 Die Finale Stadt: Turm Michael Marcus Thurner
2867 Zeitsturm Michelle Stern
2868 Der Fall Janus Christian Montillon
2869 Angakkuq Uwe Anton
2870 Die Eiris-Kehre Leo Lukas
2871 Die Sextadim-Späher Verena Themsen
2872 Leccores Wandlungen Michael Marcus Thurner
2873 Das Atopische Fanal Uwe Anton
2874 Thez Wim Vandemaan / Christian Montillon


Back to the main menu.